Ir para conteúdo

Sobre a APAA

Equipe

CONSELHO ADMINISTRATIVO
JOSÉ GREGORI – presidente
ANANDA STUCKER, EDUARDO TESS, LÍVIO ANTONIO GIOSA, LUIZ DE ALENCAR LARA, LUIZA GOTTSCHALK, PAULO BILYK – conselheiros

CONSELHO FISCAL
ANTONIO CARLOS BONINI SANTOS PINTO
FÁBIO MERCADANTE MORTARI
JOÃO CARLOS CASTILHO GARCIA

DIRETOR EXECUTIVO
LUIS SOBRAL

TEATRO SERGIO CARDOSO
DULCE MASCHIO
ADJANILSON RODRIGUES BATISTA, ALUIZIO BASILIO DO NASCIMENTO, EDUARDO DOMINGUES, FERNANDO NUNES BRANDAO JUNIOR, MARCIO DONIZETE DA SILVA, MARCIO GALLACCI PEREIRA, MARIA AUDILENE DE FREITAS, MARINA DE SOUSA SANTANA, MARISIS PACHECO, MONICA BAMMANN, NATASHA CAROLINE ARAUJO, RICARDO DE JESUS LEITE E VALNEI DE OLIVEIRA.

TEATRO MTO. FCO. PAULO RUSSO (ARARAS)
MARIA CRISTINA BETELLI PINTON
DANIEL DA SILVA PEREIRA, DOUGLAS CHINAGLIA, GENY MARIANO CAMARGO, JOÃO DE CASTRO, MARIA ELOIZA PINTON, MARIA JOSÉ DE MENEZES SOUZA, PEDRO PAULO CASAGRANDE E TEREZA CRISTINA DA CONCEIÇÃO.

MUSEU DA DIVERSIDADE SEXUAL
FRANCO REINAUDO
JEFFERSON DE ARRUDA MATEUS, JOÃO PEDRO DE MARCO MACEDO SOUZA, NAYARA TOSIN ROCHA, PAOLA VALENTINA XAVIER DOS SANTOS, PRISCILA LEMOS GOMES E PYERO FIEL AYRES DA SILVA.

PRODUÇÃO ARTÍSTICA
SILVIO MARCONDES DE CASTRO
EMERSON DOS SANTOS MACHADO, FABÍOLA GIRALDES, INGRIDYS MARTINS DA SILVA, KELLI CRISTINA GARCIA DA SILVA, LUCIANA HELENA FANDINHO, MARCO PRADO, MARCO TULIO DE OLIVEIRA VALADARES, MARIA DAS GRAÇAS DE JESUS, MARLON BONIFACIO MENDES, RENATO ALMEIDA DE CARVALHO E RODRIGOH BUENO.

PRODUÇÃO TÉCNICA
DYRA OLIVEIRA
ALBERTO MARCONDES, GABRIEL GALASI GUIMIL, GERALDO NETO, VICTOR BEU VERTULLO E VINICIUS PEDRO AYALA GONÇALVES AMADOR.

COMUNICAÇÃO
ELENA GERMANI
ALEX YOO, DANIELE BRITO, DÉBORA DE MAIO, LUIZ FERNANDO GARCIA, NAYRA NUNES DE SÁ E RAFAEL AKIO

DESENVOLVIMENTO INSTITUCIONAL
ANANDA STUCKER
DANILO CÉSAR, GUILHERME RODRIGUES DE SOUZA, MARCELO BONTANCIA, TIAGO FRANCO TOLEDO BARBOSA DA SILVA E VANESSA SAE IAÑEZ.

ADMINISTRAÇÃO
ANA PAULA BARBOSA, ANDRÉ LUIZ RODRIGUES DO NASCIMENTO, APARECIDA AGUIAR DO NASCIMENTO, BENEDITO FERREIRA DO NASCIMENTO, BIANCA CARVALHO DE ALMEIDA, CIDALIA DE SOUZA COELHO, CLAUDIA NASCIMENTO, CRISTIAN ROJAS, CRISTIANE PALMEIRA PASSOS, ELIANE ZANETI AMARAL, FABIO FLORES, JEFFERSON PEREIRA DA CRUZ, JOSÉ CARLOS DE LIMA SOARES, KETELLIN SANTOS DE AZEVEDO, LÉIA DE LEMOS SILVA, LUCIANA GUALBERTO FERREIRA, MARCELO NUNES CARVALHO, MARILEUSA PEREIRA RIBEIRO, MAURO CESAR CALIOPE DAS MERCES, PATRICIA DIAS, PATRICIA DOS SANTOS, ROBERTA CHRISTIANE ROBERTS, ROSEMEIRE ALVES DA COSTA, SHIRLEY FREITAS NOZAKI, SIDNEY FREITAS PERRINCHELLI, TATIANA RICCI CURIMBABA DE PAULA E THIAGO GIORDO.