Ir para conteúdo

Sobre a APAA

Equipe

CONSELHO ADMINISTRATIVO
JOSÉ GREGORI – presidente
ANANDA STUCKER, EDUARDO TESS, JOSÉ DE LORENZO MESSINA, LÍVIO ANTONIO GIOSA, LUIZ DE ALENCAR LARA, LUIZA GOTTSCHALK, PAULO BILYK, TADEU DA FONSECA JUNGLE – conselheiros

CONSELHO FISCAL
ANTONIO CARLOS BONINI SANTOS PINTO
FÁBIO MERCADANTE MORTARI
JOÃO CARLOS CASTILHO GARCIA

DIRETOR EXECUTIVO
LUIS SOBRAL

TEATRO SERGIO CARDOSO
ADJANILSON RODRIGUES BATISTA, ALUIZIO BASILIO DO NASCIMENTO, FERNANDO NUNES BRANDAO JUNIOR, MARCIO DONIZETE DA SILVA, MARCIO GALLACCI PEREIRA, MARIA AUDILENE DE FREITAS, MARISIS PACHECO, NATASHA CAROLINE ARAUJO, RICARDO DE JESUS LEITE E VALNEI DE OLIVEIRA.

TEATRO MTO. FCO. PAULO RUSSO (ARARAS)
MARIA CRISTINA BETELLI PINTON
DANIEL DA SILVA PEREIRA, DOUGLAS CHINAGLIA, GENY MARIANO CAMARGO, JOÃO DE CASTRO, MARIA ELOIZA PINTON, MARIA JOSÉ DE MENEZES SOUZA, PEDRO PAULO CASAGRANDE E TEREZA CRISTINA DA CONCEIÇÃO.

MUSEU DA DIVERSIDADE SEXUAL
FRANCO REINAUDO
JEFFERSON DE ARRUDA MATEUS, JOSÉ OLIVEIRA SILVA, KLAUS DIMITRI NOGUEIRA, LEONARDO AROUCA PORFIRIO DA SILVA, PAOLA VALENTINA XAVIER DOS SANTOS, UILTON GARCIA CARDOSO JÚNIOR.

PRODUÇÃO ARTÍSTICA
SILVIO MARCONDES DE CASTRO
EMERSON DOS SANTOS MACHADO, FABÍOLA GIRALDES, INGRIDYS MARTINS DA SILVA, JULIA CARVALHO ADOLPHS RAMALHO, LUCIANA HELENA FANDINHO, MARIA DAS GRAÇAS DE JESUS, MARINA REFINETTI SCHIESARI, MARLON BONIFACIO MENDES, RENATO ALMEIDA DE CARVALHO, ROBERTA CHRISTIANE ROBERTS E RODRIGOH BUENO.

PRODUÇÃO TÉCNICA
DYRA OLIVEIRA
ALBERTO MARCONDES, DANIELA GUEDES DE MACEDO FRAGA, EVERTON DA SILVA MAXIMO, GABRIEL GALASI GUIMIL, GERALDO NETO, KELLI CRISTINA GARCIA DA SILVA,LÉIA DE LEMOS SILVA, VICTOR BEU VERTULLO E VINICIUS PEDRO AYALA GONÇALVES AMADOR.

COMUNICAÇÃO
ELENA GERMANI
ALEX YOO, DANIELE BRITO, DÉBORA DE MAIO, LUIZ FERNANDO GARCIA

DESENVOLVIMENTO INSTITUCIONAL
ANANDA STUCKER
DANILO CÉSAR, GUILHERME RODRIGUES DE SOUZA, MARCELO BONTANCIA, RAFAEL AKIO BENITES DE CAMPOS E VANESSA SAE IAÑEZ.

ADMINISTRAÇÃO
GLAUCIA VANINI COSTA
ANA PAULA BARBOSA, ANDRÉ LUIZ RODRIGUES DO NASCIMENTO, APARECIDA AGUIAR DO NASCIMENTO, BÁRBARA MOCCI FURTADO, BENEDITO FERREIRA DO NASCIMENTO, BIANCA CARVALHO DE ALMEIDA, CIDALIA DE SOUZA COELHO, CLAUDIA NASCIMENTO, CRISTIAN ROJAS, CRISTIANE PALMEIRA PASSOS, DIEGO SENOGUCHI DOS SANTOS, ELIANE ZANETI AMARAL, FABIO FLORES, JEFFERSON PEREIRA DA CRUZ, JOSÉ CARLOS DE LIMA SOARES, KETELLIN SANTOS DE AZEVEDO, LUCIANA GUALBERTO FERREIRA, MARCELO NUNES CARVALHO, MARILEUSA PEREIRA RIBEIRO, MAURO CESAR CALIOPE DAS MERCES, PATRICIA DIAS, PATRICIA DOS SANTOS,ROSEMEIRE ALVES DA COSTA, SHIRLEY FREITAS NOZAKI, TATIANA RICCI CURIMBABA DE PAULA E THIAGO GIORDO.